The carrier company Inex Group transports online subscribed parcels, personal parcels and commercial cargo from the United States, European countries and China.
Inex Group was founded in 2010 and currently works with partner companies in the United States, China, Italy, Greece, Germany and the United Kingdom.
Inex Group fully covers all territories of Greece and Georgia through its agents. The company also employs agents in Israel, France, Austria, Spain, Italy and Germany. According to average statistics, Inex Group currently consumes 120 tons of goods (17,000 units) from Europe, China and the United States.
Inex Group delivers parcels on the entire territory of Georgia through a network of branches and agents. Consumers receive their parcels in all cities and district centers of Georgia without additional payment. The highly qualified staff of the company ensures simple customs procedures and delivery of parcels to customers in the shortest possible time.
Inex Group employees provide customers with telephone and online consultations in order to freely subscribe to the desired items from the world's online stores and receive them smoothly throughout Georgia.
Great news!
Inex Group has initiated domestic deliveries across Georgia!
Now you can send parcels to any city or regional center at an exclusive price!
If you use the Inex Group online parcel service, special rates await you!
Check out the details.
Do you like new design of the website?
Any concerns for the new design?